Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Madeline Albertine

Madeline Albertine

Student Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Student Teacher
Sarah Baker

Sarah Baker

Occupational Therapist
Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Cindy Baldwin

Cindy Baldwin

Teacher - Music
Battle Ground Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Fine Arts
Laura Benne

Laura Benne

Student Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Student Teacher
Lindsey Berkesch

Lindsey Berkesch

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Fine Arts
Katie Bowsher

Katie Bowsher

Speech Pathologist
Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Christy Burrows

Christy Burrows

Aide - Technology
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Hannah Bushman

Hannah Bushman

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Julie Bushman

Julie Bushman

Aide - Clerical
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Jessica Cain

Jessica Cain

Long-Term Sub
Wyandotte Elementary School
Cheryl Cannon

Cheryl Cannon

Aide - Media
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Cathleen Capouch

Cathleen Capouch

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 1
Nicole Choate

Nicole Choate

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Kindergarten
Kay Cohernour

Kay Cohernour

Secretary - Principal
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Kristin Cornelissen

Kristin Cornelissen

Specialist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Angel Cox

Angel Cox

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Debra Crussel

Debra Crussel

Nurse
Wyandotte Elementary School
Health Services
Brandon Dunlap

Brandon Dunlap

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Angie Eads

Angie Eads

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 3
Gabrielle Egeberg

Gabrielle Egeberg

Student Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Student Teacher
Angela Felkey

Angela Felkey

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Sabrina Fields

Sabrina Fields

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Mary Beth Fitzgerald

Mary Beth Fitzgerald

Principal
Wyandotte Elementary School
Administration
Katelynn Franscoviak

Katelynn Franscoviak

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 2
Olivia Frye

Olivia Frye

Long-Term Sub
Battle Ground Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Bailey Galema

Bailey Galema

Student Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Student Teacher
Ariana Gallardo

Ariana Gallardo

Student Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Student Teacher
Ashley Gamble

Ashley Gamble

Nurse
Dayton Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Health Services
Cara Gamble

Cara Gamble

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 3
Kayleigh Gamble

Kayleigh Gamble

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Kelly Garrett

Kelly Garrett

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Jannica Glover

Jannica Glover

Technical Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Technology
Kelly Gregory

Kelly Gregory

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Aaron Hamilton

Aaron Hamilton

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 4
Abby Hare

Abby Hare

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 4
Jessica Hecht

Jessica Hecht

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 5
Kathy Heckaman

Kathy Heckaman

Counselor
Wyandotte Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Barbara Hoggard

Barbara Hoggard

Food Service Assistant
Wyandotte Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Hailey Howe

Hailey Howe

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 5
Molly Howe

Molly Howe

Aide - Clerical
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Megan Jones

Megan Jones

Student Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Student Teacher
Natalie Kanaby

Natalie Kanaby

SLP Assistant
Dayton Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Kara Klise

Kara Klise

Food Service Assistant
Wyandotte Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Jodie Lacey

Jodie Lacey

Cafeteria Manager
Wyandotte Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Stephanie Lange

Stephanie Lange

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 4
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Curriculum
Jennifer Matz

Jennifer Matz

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 1
Alisha Miller

Alisha Miller

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 3
Abigail Moore

Abigail Moore

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 5
Mollie Newman

Mollie Newman

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 80 constituents