Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Raven Anderson

Raven Anderson

Nurse - LPN
Wyandotte Elementary School
Health Services
Jennifer Appleton

Jennifer Appleton

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 1
Marisa Arms

Marisa Arms

Principal
Wyandotte Elementary School
Administration
Shreen Arora

Shreen Arora

Physical Therapist
Mintonye Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Megan Bailey

Megan Bailey

Occupational Therapist
Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Sarah Baker

Sarah Baker

Occupational Therapist
Wyandotte Elementary School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Cindy Baldwin

Cindy Baldwin

Teacher - Music
Battle Ground Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Fine Arts
Josie Bayley

Josie Bayley

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 1
Lindsey Berkesch

Lindsey Berkesch

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Fine Arts
Gretchen Bollhoefer

Gretchen Bollhoefer

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Julie Bushman

Julie Bushman

Aide - Clerical
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Cheryl Cannon

Cheryl Cannon

Aide - Media
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Kimberly Carlson

Kimberly Carlson

Teacher - Essential Skills
Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Kay Cohernour

Kay Cohernour

Secretary - Principal
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Brett Collins

Brett Collins

Aide - Technology
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Kristin Cornelissen

Kristin Cornelissen

Diagnostician
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Angel Cox

Angel Cox

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Tara Cox

Tara Cox

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Michael Cron

Michael Cron

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Angie Eads

Angie Eads

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 3
Sabrina Fields

Sabrina Fields

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Karianne Frye

Karianne Frye

General Custodian
Wyandotte Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Ariana Gallardo

Ariana Gallardo

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Kindergarten
Ashley Gamble

Ashley Gamble

Nurse - RN
Dayton Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Health Services
Cara Gamble

Cara Gamble

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 3
Kelly Garrett

Kelly Garrett

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Jannica Glover

Jannica Glover

Technical Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Technology
Tina Goff

Tina Goff

Specialist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Danielle Goldsmith

Danielle Goldsmith

Instructional Coach
Hershey Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Curriculum
Staci Gray-Allen

Staci Gray-Allen

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Kelly Gregory

Kelly Gregory

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Aaron Hamilton

Aaron Hamilton

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 4
Lindsey Hamilton

Lindsey Hamilton

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Abby Hare

Abby Hare

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 4
Jessica Hecht

Jessica Hecht

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 5
Kathy Heckaman

Kathy Heckaman

Counselor
Wyandotte Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Emily Hicks

Emily Hicks

Aide - Special Education Other
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Carrie Hovermale

Carrie Hovermale

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Kindergarten
Janea Kiesewetter

Janea Kiesewetter

Food Service Assistant
Wyandotte Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Marisa Knoy

Marisa Knoy

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Maran Koontz

Maran Koontz

Aide - RBT
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Jodie Lacey

Jodie Lacey

Cafeteria Manager
Wyandotte Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Stephanie Lange

Stephanie Lange

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 4
Lauren Lowrey

Lauren Lowrey

Speech Pathologist
Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Mallory MarcAurele

Mallory MarcAurele

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wyandotte Elementary School
Support Staff
Alisha Miller

Alisha Miller

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 3
Abigail Moore

Abigail Moore

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 5
Mollie Newman

Mollie Newman

Student Support Specialist
Wyandotte Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Stephani Newsome

Stephani Newsome

Psychologist
Hershey Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Suzanna Philyaw

Suzanna Philyaw

Teacher
Wyandotte Elementary School
Grade 4/5 High Ability
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 74 constituents